Is BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT TRUFFLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BELGIAN CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (A NATURAL EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR.

Check BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMintyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go