Is BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), PEPPERMINT GRIND (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED #3, RED #40, BLUE #1).

Check BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyBitterChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go