Is BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PRETZELS, PRETZELS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), PRETZELS (WHEAT FLOUR, MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, VEGETABLE FIBER, YEAST, BAKING SODA).
Check BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PRETZELS, PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PRETZELS, PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


