Is Belgian Marc De Champagne Cocoa Dusted Truffles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Fats (Coconut Fat, Palm Fat, Shea Fat), Sugar, FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER (13%), Whey Powder (Milk), Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), MARC DE CHAMPAGNE (1%), Emulsifier: Lecithins (Sunflower); Flavouring.

Check Belgian Marc De Champagne Cocoa Dusted Truffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyPowdery
Commonly used for
Snacking