Is BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE ROSES, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIERS (SOYA LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE), NATURAL VANILLA.
Check BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE ROSES, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE ROSES, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


