Is Belgian Milk Chocolate Truffles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (45%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya); Flavouring), Sugar, Coconut Fat, Whole Milk Powder Skimmed Milk Powder, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Emulsifer Lecithin (Soyal Flavouring, Shea Fat, Whey Powder (Milk).
Check Belgian Milk Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belgian Milk Chocolate Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


