Is Belgian Milk Chocolate with Pretzel Caramel & Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa butter, Cocoa mass, Whole milk powder, Caramel bits (sugar, glucose syrup, butter, cream, water), Pretzel bits (wheat flour, salt, sunflower oil, malted wheat flour, yeast, sodium hydroxide), Soya lecithin, Natural vanilla flavour, Salt
Check Belgian Milk Chocolate with Pretzel Caramel & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belgian Milk Chocolate with Pretzel Caramel & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


