Is Belgian Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa butter, dried full cream milk, cocoa mass, lactose (milk), emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), flavouring Milk chocolate contains cocoa solids 32% minimum, milk solids 14% minimum

Check Belgian Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping