Is Belgian Pearl Sugar for Liege Waffles - 4LB (64oz), GREAT value, resealable pouch, authentic, imported. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar Beets
Check Belgian Pearl Sugar for Liege Waffles - 4LB (64oz), GREAT value, resealable pouch, authentic, imported. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belgian Pearl Sugar for Liege Waffles - 4LB (64oz), GREAT value, resealable pouch, authentic, imported. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Belgian Pearl Sugar for Liege Waffles - 4LB (64oz), GREAT value, resealable pouch, authentic, imported. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


