Is BELGIAN ROSES CHOCOLATES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AS EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA, CONCENTRATES OF APPLE, PUMPKIN, SPIRULINA, CARROT. COLOR ADDED: TURMERIC, CARMINE. GMO FREE.

Check BELGIAN ROSES CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking