Is Belgian Thins Organic Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Powder), Sliced Almonds, Sunflower Seeds, Quinoa, Buckwheat, Puffed Rice, Pumpkin Seeds (Pepitas), Dried Goji Berries, Salt
Check Belgian Thins Organic Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belgian Thins Organic Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belgian Thins Organic Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


