Is Belgian Triple Chocolate Shortbread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Butter (Milk) (25%), Sugar, Milk Chocolate (11%) [Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring], Dark Chocolate (11%) [Sugar, Rice Flour, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt. This bakery product may also contain peanuts, nuts, milk, sesame, egg, soya and other allergens.

Check Belgian Triple Chocolate Shortbread against your own diets in the app.