Is Belgian White Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa butter, dried full cream milk, lactose (milk), milk whey powder, emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), flavouring White Chocolate contains cocoa solids 25% minimum, milk solids 14% minimum
Check Belgian White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belgian White Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing


