Is BelGioioso 20 Big Slices Of Fresh Mozzarella Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Vinegar, Enzymes, Salt. Contains Milk.
Check BelGioioso 20 Big Slices Of Fresh Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BelGioioso 20 Big Slices Of Fresh Mozzarella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladSnacking


