Is BelGioioso American Grana Extra Aged Natural Parmesan Cheese Twist Tie Bag - 8 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRAFTED IN WISCONSIN FROM CULTURED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT, CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check BelGioioso American Grana Extra Aged Natural Parmesan Cheese Twist Tie Bag - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BelGioioso American Grana Extra Aged Natural Parmesan Cheese Twist Tie Bag - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BelGioioso American Grana Extra Aged Natural Parmesan Cheese Twist Tie Bag - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSalad


