Is BelGioioso American Grana Extra Aged Natural Parmesan Cheese Twist Tie Bag - 8 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRAFTED IN WISCONSIN FROM CULTURED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT, CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check BelGioioso American Grana Extra Aged Natural Parmesan Cheese Twist Tie Bag - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BelGioioso American Grana Extra Aged Natural Parmesan Cheese Twist Tie Bag - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSalad