Is BelGioioso American Grana Extra Aged Parmesan Cheese Freshly Shredded Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Enzymes, Salt, Cellulose To Prevent Caking, Natamycin To Protect Flavor

Check BelGioioso American Grana Extra Aged Parmesan Cheese Freshly Shredded against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BelGioioso American Grana Extra Aged Parmesan Cheese Freshly Shredded is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad