Is BelGioioso Asiago Shredded Cheese Twist Tie Bag - 8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

crafted in wisconsin from cultured milk, enzymes, salt, cellulose to prevent caking, natamycin to protect flavor

Check BelGioioso Asiago Shredded Cheese Twist Tie Bag - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BelGioioso Asiago Shredded Cheese Twist Tie Bag - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingMeal PrepSalad