Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BelGioioso Burrata Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Vinegar, Enzymes, Salt.

Check BelGioioso Burrata Fresh Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BelGioioso Burrata Fresh Mozzarella Cheese is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsUnited SupermarketsMeijer

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable, Whole

Flavor
MildSavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSandwich
Wheat Free? BelGioioso Burrata Fresh Mozzarella Cheese | Spoonful