Is BelGioioso Cheese Gorgonzola Italian Blue Crumbly Wedge - 8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

crafted from cultured pasteurized milk, enzymes, salt, mold

Check BelGioioso Cheese Gorgonzola Italian Blue Crumbly Wedge - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BelGioioso Cheese Gorgonzola Italian Blue Crumbly Wedge - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterMeijer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyRich
Texture
CrumblyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking
Soy Free? BelGioioso Cheese Gorgonzola Italian Blue Crumbly Wedge - 8 Oz | Spoonful