Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Belgioioso Cheese Polly-O Flavorful Healthy Snack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, VINEGAR, SALT, ENZYMES (NON-ANIMAL). CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Belgioioso Cheese Polly-O Flavorful Healthy Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Tree Nut Free? Belgioioso Cheese Polly-O Flavorful Healthy Snack | Spoonful