Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BelGioioso Ciliegine Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Ball - 8 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CRAFTED IN WISCONSIN FROM PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, ENZYMES, SALT.

Check BelGioioso Ciliegine Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Ball - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BelGioioso Ciliegine Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Ball - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsSafewayHy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? BelGioioso Ciliegine Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Ball - 8 Oz | Spoonful