Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BelGioioso Fontina Cheese Wedge Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crafted In Wisconsin From Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Enzymes, Salt

Check BelGioioso Fontina Cheese Wedge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BelGioioso Fontina Cheese Wedge is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad
Peanut Free? BelGioioso Fontina Cheese Wedge | Spoonful