Is BelGioioso Fontina Cheese Wedge Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crafted In Wisconsin From Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Enzymes, Salt
Check BelGioioso Fontina Cheese Wedge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BelGioioso Fontina Cheese Wedge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BelGioioso Fontina Cheese Wedge is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


