Is BelGioioso Fontina Snacking Cheese Pack - 18 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes
Check BelGioioso Fontina Snacking Cheese Pack - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BelGioioso Fontina Snacking Cheese Pack - 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BelGioioso Fontina Snacking Cheese Pack - 18 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWegmans
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


