Is BelGioioso Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Snack Pack - 18 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Vinegar, Enzymes, Salt.

Check BelGioioso Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Snack Pack - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BelGioioso Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Snack Pack - 18 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad