Is BelGioioso Freshly Shaved Parmesan Cheese Cup - 10 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Cellulose to Prevent Caking, Natamycin to Protect Flavor.
Check BelGioioso Freshly Shaved Parmesan Cheese Cup - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BelGioioso Freshly Shaved Parmesan Cheese Cup - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
BelGioioso Freshly Shaved Parmesan Cheese Cup - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladMeal Prep


