Is BelGioioso Gorgonzola Crumbles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Cow And Sheep's Milk, Enzymes, Salt, Mold

Check BelGioioso Gorgonzola Crumbles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BelGioioso Gorgonzola Crumbles is available at 2 retailers

SafewayHy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingCooking