Is Belgioioso Italian Cheese Board Mild Provolone Fontina Parmesan Asiago Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mild Provolone And Fontina Cheese: Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes.

Check Belgioioso Italian Cheese Board Mild Provolone Fontina Parmesan Asiago against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButterySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Belgioioso Italian Cheese Board Mild Provolone Fontina Parmesan Asiago | Spoonful