Is Belgium Chocolate Mousse Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Cows' Milk, West Country Whipping Cream (Cows' Milk) (25%), Belgian Dark Chocolate (25%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Sugar, Skimmed Cows' Milk Powder, Beef Gelatine, Tapioca Starch
Check Belgium Chocolate Mousse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belgium Chocolate Mousse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


