Is Believe Supplements Pump Addict SF Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citrulline Malate, Agmatine Sulfate, L-leucine (fermented Vegan), Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Glycinate, Glycerol Monostearate, Himalayan Pink Salt, Trisodium Citrate

Check Believe Supplements Pump Addict SF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go