Is Belizean Heat 5oz 2pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Habanero Pepper Mash, Capsicum Oil, Fresh Carrots, White Vinegar, Key Lime Juice, Salt, Tomato, N'awlins Cajun And Creole Spices, Onions, Garlic

Check Belizean Heat 5oz 2pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belizean Heat 5oz 2pk is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping