Is Belizean Heat 5oz 2pk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Habanero Pepper Mash, Capsicum Oil, Fresh Carrots, White Vinegar, Key Lime Juice, Salt, Tomato, N'awlins Cajun And Creole Spices, Onions, Garlic
Check Belizean Heat 5oz 2pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belizean Heat 5oz 2pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belizean Heat 5oz 2pk is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


