Is BELL BUCKLE COUNTRY STORE Captain Rodneys Private Reserve Jelly, 16 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Sweet Peppers, Vinegar, Fruit Pectin, Scotch Bonnet Peppers

Check BELL BUCKLE COUNTRY STORE Captain Rodneys Private Reserve Jelly, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BELL BUCKLE COUNTRY STORE Captain Rodneys Private Reserve Jelly, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing