Is BELL BUCKLE COUNTRY STORE Captain Rodneys Private Reserve Jelly, 16 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Sweet Peppers, Vinegar, Fruit Pectin, Scotch Bonnet Peppers
Check BELL BUCKLE COUNTRY STORE Captain Rodneys Private Reserve Jelly, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELL BUCKLE COUNTRY STORE Captain Rodneys Private Reserve Jelly, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
BELL BUCKLE COUNTRY STORE Captain Rodneys Private Reserve Jelly, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


