Is BELL CONSTIPATION RELIEF TEA #21B - 20 BAGS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buckhorn Bark, Dandelion Root, Dandelion Leaves, Peppermint Leaves, Marshmallow Root, Fennel Seeds, Licorice Root

Check BELL CONSTIPATION RELIEF TEA #21B - 20 BAGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BELL CONSTIPATION RELIEF TEA #21B - 20 BAGS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
Drinking