Is Bell Earl Grey Tea 90g 50pk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Natural Bergamot Flavour

Check Bell Earl Grey Tea 90g 50pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell Earl Grey Tea 90g 50pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast