Is BELL EROSYN FOR WOMEN #7 - 30 CAPS + BONUS ITEM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ashwagandha Extract 20:1 (Withania Somnifera), Root, Withanolides, Maca Extract 20:1 (Lepidium Meyenii), Ginkgo Biloba Extract 50:1 (Leaf), Flavonoid Glycosides, Terpene Lactones, Spermidine (1, 4-Diaminobutane, N-(3-aminoproply)-), Spermine (N, N1-bis(3-aminopropyl)tetramethylenediamine), Selenium, Gelatin (Capsule), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Grade), Silicon Dioxide

Check BELL EROSYN FOR WOMEN #7 - 30 CAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BELL EROSYN FOR WOMEN #7 - 30 CAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go