Is BELL EROSYN FOR WOMEN #7 - 30 CAPS + BONUS ITEM Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Why it's not tree nut free

  • 1

1

Dietitian note

Ginkgo nuts are tree nuts.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ashwagandha Extract 20:1 (Withania Somnifera), Root, Withanolides, Maca Extract 20:1 (Lepidium Meyenii), Ginkgo Biloba Extract 50:1 (Leaf), Flavonoid Glycosides, Terpene Lactones, Spermidine (1, 4-Diaminobutane, N-(3-aminoproply)-), Spermine (N, N1-bis(3-aminopropyl)tetramethylenediamine), Selenium, Gelatin (Capsule), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Grade), Silicon Dioxide

Check BELL EROSYN FOR WOMEN #7 - 30 CAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BELL EROSYN FOR WOMEN #7 - 30 CAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go