Is Bell & Evans Boneless Skinless Gluten-Free Grilled Chicken Breasts (Frozen - 0.75 Unit) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless, Skinless Chicken Breasts, Water, Sea Salt, Rice Starch, This Product Is Manufacturered In The Same Facility As Wheat Products

Check Bell & Evans Boneless Skinless Gluten-Free Grilled Chicken Breasts (Frozen - 0.75 Unit) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell & Evans Boneless Skinless Gluten-Free Grilled Chicken Breasts (Frozen - 0.75 Unit) is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketGluten Free Mall

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch