Is Bell & Evans, Chicken Offal Liver Organic, 18 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Liv

Check Bell & Evans, Chicken Offal Liver Organic, 18 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell & Evans, Chicken Offal Liver Organic, 18 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmans

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
EarthyRichSavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich