Is Bell Farms Carrots Peas & Corn Snap Frozen 1kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrot, Peas, Corn Kernels
Check Bell Farms Carrots Peas & Corn Snap Frozen 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bell Farms Carrots Peas & Corn Snap Frozen 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Foster Farms Corn Dogs, Gluten Free, Honey Crunchy Flavor
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Super Sweet Corn - 10oz
Seeds of Change Rice Spanish Style with Quinoa Red Bell Peppers & Corn Pouch - 8.5 Oz
Applegate Natural Gluten-Free Uncured Beef Corn Dogs, 10oz 4 CT (Frozen)
MorningStar Farms Veggie CMorningStar Farms Frozen Veggie Corn Dogs Originalorn Dogs
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


