Is Bell Farms Crunchy Farms Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato(90%), Sunflower Oil (5%), Coating(Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Salt, Potato Starch, Dextrose, Thickener( Xantham Gum), Natural Flavour (Paprika Extract), Natural Colour (Caramel l), Turmeric).

Check Bell Farms Crunchy Farms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go