Is Bell Farms Frozen Chips Steak Cut 1kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Sunflower Oil, Dextrose (From Maize Or Wheat)

Check Bell Farms Frozen Chips Steak Cut 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell Farms Frozen Chips Steak Cut 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Chips · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishOn The Go