Is Bell Farms Potato Gratin 4 pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (45%), Potato (44%), Emmental Cheese (7%), Potato Starch, Salt, Stabiliser (471), Natural Flavouring, Spices (Nutmeg, White Pepper)
Check Bell Farms Potato Gratin 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bell Farms Potato Gratin 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bell Farms Potato Gratin 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


