Is Bell Farms Stir Fry Vegetables 500g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrot, Broccoli, Green Beans, Yellow Beans, Water Chestnuts
Check Bell Farms Stir Fry Vegetables 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bell Farms Stir Fry Vegetables 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bell Farms Stir Fry Vegetables 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishStir FryMeal Prep


