Is Bell Fruit Tea Sweet & Zesty Raspberry & Lime 24pk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rosehip, Natural Flavours (Raspberry, Lime), Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Hibiscus, Raspberry Juice, Lime Peel, Citric Acid
Check Bell Fruit Tea Sweet & Zesty Raspberry & Lime 24pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bell Fruit Tea Sweet & Zesty Raspberry & Lime 24pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Bell Fruit Tea Sweet & Zesty Raspberry & Lime 24pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


