Is Bell Green Tea Bags Citrus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea (83%), Natural Flavours , Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Lemon Peel (1%), Lime Peel (1%)

Check Bell Green Tea Bags Citrus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell Green Tea Bags Citrus is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast