Is Bell Green Tea Bags Citrus Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea (83%), Natural Flavours , Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Lemon Peel (1%), Lime Peel (1%)
Check Bell Green Tea Bags Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bell Green Tea Bags Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bell Green Tea Bags Citrus is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


