Is Bell Green Tea Blackberry & Pear 24pk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Natural Flavours, Hibiscus, Citric Acid, Blackberry, Pear Juice Granules

Check Bell Green Tea Blackberry & Pear 24pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell Green Tea Blackberry & Pear 24pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go